Elegance

rera verifiedRera Registered
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
₹26.24 L - 90.55 L|₹5.53 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Elegance – 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in mettakanigudem, Hyderabad

Welcome to Elegance, a Under Construction Flat developed by Modi Builders in the thriving hub of mettakanigudem, Hyderabad.
This premium residential project offers thoughtfully designed 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats with sizes starting from 475 - 1639 sq.ft. The pricing of apartments at Elegance begins from ₹26.24 L - 90.55 L, making it one of the most attractive housing options in the Hyderabad real estate market.

Spread across , Elegance includes and 777 units, ensuring a well-planned and spacious community. Each unit has been crafted with modern layouts that emphasize natural light, ventilation, and efficient use of space, catering perfectly to urban families.

The project is registered under RERA (P02200001493), guaranteeing homebuyers transparency and security. With possession scheduled by Dec, 2030, Elegance stands as a reliable investment choice for those looking to secure a future-ready home in mettakanigudem, Hyderabad.

Key Highlights of Elegance

  • Spacious layouts offering 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting from ₹26.24 L - 90.55 L
  • Built on
  • with 777 units
  • RERA approved: P02200001493
  • Possession by Dec, 2030
  • Developer: Modi Builders

World-Class Amenities

At Elegance, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle features such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, and indoor play areas. The amenities are designed to complement modern living standards, providing both convenience and luxury within the community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
1 BHK₹ 26.24 L475 sq.ft
1 BHK₹ 28.56 L517 sq.ft
1 BHK₹ 37.68 L682 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 34.64 L627 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 37.24 L674 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 37.68 L682 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 40.39 L731 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 44.37 L803 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 46.96 L850 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 49.17 L890 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 50.83 L920 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 51.66 L935 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 55.42 L1003 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 60.33 L1092 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 63.54 L1150 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 64.53 L1168 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 67.63 L1224 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 68.57 L1241 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 72.27 L1308 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 79.28 L1435 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 80.89 L1464 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 84.7 L1533 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 85.47 L1547 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 85.86 L1554 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 88.18 L1596 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 90.55 L1639 sq.ft

Location Advantages

Strategically located at Kukatpally, Hyderabad, mettakanigudem, Hyderabad, the project enjoys seamless connectivity to daily essentials and key landmarks. Residents will benefit from proximity to renowned schools, multispecialty hospitals, shopping complexes, business hubs, and metro stations, making everyday living hassle-free.

Nearby Landmarks

  • Tatva Global School, Hyderabad at 0.69 km (4 mins)
  • Sai Siddhartha Hospital at 2.54 km (7 mins)
  • KPHB Colony Metro Station at 5.28 km (11 mins)
  • Sohail Restaurant at 2.06 km
  • Elite Commercial Complex at 3.63 km (11 mins)

Why Invest in Elegance?

Choosing Elegance means investing in a lifestyle that blends comfort, convenience, and long-term value. Its prime location in mettakanigudem, backed by Modi Builders's credibility, ensures strong potential for property appreciation. Whether you are an end-user seeking your dream home or an investor looking for high returns, Elegance promises to deliver.

Project Overview

Sizes
Sizes
475 - 1639 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
- 777 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jun, 2019
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹5.53 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Possession Status
Under Construction
Configurations
Configurations
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02200001493

Project Amenities

  • Cctv Camera Security
  • Fire Sprinklers
  • 24x7 Security
  • 24x7 Cctv Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting System
  • Paved Compound
  • Conference Room
  • 24 Hours Water Supply
  • Laundry

Freehold

70%

What is the total area of Elegance?

Elegance is spread across a total land area of 0.0 acres, offering a well-planned residential environment with modern infrastructure and open spaces.

What configurations are available in Elegance?

Elegance offers 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats apartments, designed to meet the needs of modern families. These homes are carefully planned to provide maximum space utilization, natural lighting, and ventilation.