Sri Dhanvi Marvel

rera verifiedRera Registered
Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹88.8 L - 1.23 Cr|₹7.4 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Sri Dhanvi Marvel – 2, 3 BHK Flats in puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Welcome to Sri Dhanvi Marvel, a Under Construction Flat developed by Sri Dhanvi Infra in the thriving hub of puppalaguda, Hyderabad.
This premium residential project offers thoughtfully designed 2, 3 BHK Flats with sizes starting from 1200 - 1660 sq.ft. The pricing of apartments at Sri Dhanvi Marvel begins from ₹88.8 L - 1.23 Cr, making it one of the most attractive housing options in the Hyderabad real estate market.

Spread across 1.83 Acres, Sri Dhanvi Marvel includes 1 Towers and 726 units, ensuring a well-planned and spacious community. Each unit has been crafted with modern layouts that emphasize natural light, ventilation, and efficient use of space, catering perfectly to urban families.

The project is registered under RERA (P02400005455), guaranteeing homebuyers transparency and security. With possession scheduled by Feb, 2028, Sri Dhanvi Marvel stands as a reliable investment choice for those looking to secure a future-ready home in puppalaguda, Hyderabad.

Key Highlights of Sri Dhanvi Marvel

  • Spacious layouts offering 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting from ₹88.8 L - 1.23 Cr
  • Built on 1.83 Acres
  • 1 Towers with 726 units
  • RERA approved: P02400005455
  • Possession by Feb, 2028
  • Developer: Sri Dhanvi Infra

World-Class Amenities

At Sri Dhanvi Marvel, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle features such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, and indoor play areas. The amenities are designed to complement modern living standards, providing both convenience and luxury within the community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK₹ 88.8 L1200 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.11 Cr1500 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.23 Cr1660 sq.ft

Location Advantages

Strategically located at Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, puppalaguda, Hyderabad, the project enjoys seamless connectivity to daily essentials and key landmarks. Residents will benefit from proximity to renowned schools, multispecialty hospitals, shopping complexes, business hubs, and metro stations, making everyday living hassle-free.

Nearby Landmarks

  • PRISM International School at 1.0 km (4 mins)
  • Sankara Eye Hospital Hyderabad at 1.39 km (5 mins)
  • Raidurg Metro Station at 5.44 km (10 mins)
  • KFC at 1.89 km (7 mins)
  • Cesta Mart Super Market at 4.16 km

Why Invest in Sri Dhanvi Marvel?

Choosing Sri Dhanvi Marvel means investing in a lifestyle that blends comfort, convenience, and long-term value. Its prime location in puppalaguda, backed by Sri Dhanvi Infra's credibility, ensures strong potential for property appreciation. Whether you are an end-user seeking your dream home or an investor looking for high returns, Sri Dhanvi Marvel promises to deliver.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
1.83 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1200 - 1660 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
1 Towers - 726 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Dec, 2022
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹7.4 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Possession Status
Under Construction
Configurations
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02400005455

Project Amenities

  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Electrification(transformer, Solar Energy Etc)
  • Solid Waste Management And Disposal
  • Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting

Healthcare (5)

Continental Hospitals

CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Raidurg Metro Station

Peddamma Gudi Metro Station

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Barbeque Nation - Gachibowli

Heart Cup Coffee

Shopping (4)

Shopping (4)

What is the status of Sri Dhanvi Marvel?

The project is currently Under Construction. Buyers can explore ready units and resale options in the locality.

Does Sri Dhanvi Marvel offer good connectivity to public transport?

Yes, the project is well connected via major roads and nearby metro stations, ensuring hassle-free commute across the city.

What is the expected EMI for buying a home in Sri Dhanvi Marvel?

The estimated EMI for a unit in Sri Dhanvi Marvel starts from ₹7.01 K, depending on loan tenure and down payment.