PVR Urban Life

rera verifiedRera Registered
Mokila - Shankarpally Road, Hyderabad
₹2.76 Cr - 4.58 Cr|₹9.74 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

PVR Urban Life in mokila, Hyderabad – 4 BHK Villa

Discover PVR Urban Life, a Ready to Move Villa by Pvr Developers located in mokila, Hyderabad. Designed for contemporary lifestyles, this project offers 4 BHK Villa starting from 2837 - 4700 sq.ft. with pricing beginning ₹2.76 Cr - 4.58 Cr.

Project Overview

Spread across 10.5 Acres, the development features comprising 99 units. Each residence is carefully planned to maximize space, natural ventilation, and comfort, making it a perfect choice for families seeking quality living in Hyderabad.

The project is registered under RERA (P02400000344), giving buyers confidence and transparency. Possession is expected by Dec, 2021.

Highlights of PVR Urban Life

  • Configurations: 4 BHK Villa
  • Price: Starting ₹2.76 Cr - 4.58 Cr
  • Land Area: 10.5 Acres
  • Structure: with 99 units
  • RERA ID: P02400000344
  • Developer: Pvr Developers
  • Possession: Dec, 2021

Amenities & Lifestyle

Residents at PVR Urban Life will have access to modern facilities, along with lifestyle features like landscaped greens, clubhouse, fitness zones, and children’s play areas. These facilities bring together leisure, wellness, and convenience within a single gated community.

Floor Plans & Pricing

ConfigurationPriceSize
4 BHK Villa₹ 4.06 Cr3755 sq.ft
4 BHK Villa₹ 4.09 Cr3788 sq.ft

Location Benefits

Strategically positioned at Mokila - Shankarpally Road, Hyderabad, mokila in Hyderabad, this project enjoys excellent connectivity. Daily necessities, reputed schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and business hubs are all within easy reach, making life more convenient for residents.

Connectivity & Landmarks

  • DAV BDL Public School: 2.78 km (5 mins)

Investment Potential

Owning a home at PVR Urban Life ensures more than just a living space—it secures a future-ready investment. With Pvr Developers's trusted reputation and the prime location of mokila, the project holds strong potential for value appreciation and long-term returns. It is equally suitable for end-use and investment purposes.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
10.5 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
2837 - 4700 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
- 99 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
May, 2017
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹9.74 K/sq.ft
Configurations
4 BHK Villa
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02400000344

• Creche/day Care
  • 24 Hours Water Supply
  • Electrical Meter Room
  • Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting
  • Cctv
  • 24x7 Security
  • Video Door Security
  • Gated Community
  • 24x7 Cctv Surveillance
  • Air Conditioned
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Power Backup