Bollineni Panache

rera verifiedRera Registered
Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹1.75 Cr - 8.01 Cr|₹13.6 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Bollineni Panache

Bollineni Panache is a Ready to Move residential project by Bscpl infrastructure ltd, located in kondapur, Hyderabad. It offers thoughtfully designed 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats, with sizes ranging from 1290 - 5890 sq.ft. The price of Flat in Bollineni Panache starts from ₹1.75 Cr - 8.01 Cr. Spread across 8 Acres (75% open), the project consists of 1 Towers and 44 units, ensuring a well-planned community. The project is designed to maximize space efficiency and natural light, making it a perfect choice for families seeking modern living. The project is RERA registered (P02400000967), ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers. With possession expected by , Bollineni Panache stands out as a strong option in the kondapur real estate market.

Key Highlights of Bollineni Panache

  • Configurations: 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
  • Price Range: ₹1.75 Cr - 8.01 Cr
  • Size: 1290 - 5890 sq.ft.
  • Status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID: P02400000967
  • Towers/Units: 1 Towers / 44 units
  • Project Area: 8 Acres (75% open)

Top Amenities at Bollineni Panache

  • Basic amenities, and more lifestyle features to ensure a comfortable and premium living experience.

Location Advantage

Situated at Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, kondapur, Hyderabad, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and metro stations.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
8 Acres (75% open)
Sizes
Sizes
1290 - 5890 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
1 Towers - 44 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jan, 2022
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹13.6 K/sq.ft
Configurations
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02400000967

Project Amenities

  • Intercom
  • 24x7 Security
  • Video Door Security
  • Gated Community
  • 24x7 Cctv Surveillance
  • Atm

Healthcare (5)

KIMS Hospitals Kondapur

KIMS Cuddles - Best Maternity & Pediatric Hospital in Kondapur

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Hafizpet

Hi-Tech City

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Pista House Kondapur

Punjabi Affair