Triton Environ

Kompally, Hyderabad
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr|₹6.3 K/sq.ft
5.0 |
0 Reviews

Triton Environ

Triton Environ is a Ready to Move residential project by Triton infra, located in kompally, Hyderabad. It offers thoughtfully designed 3 BHK Villa, with sizes ranging from 2250 - 2524 sq.ft. The price of Villa in Triton Environ starts from ₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr. Spread across , the project consists of and 78 units, ensuring a well-planned community. The project is designed to maximize space efficiency and natural light, making it a perfect choice for families seeking modern living. The project is RERA registered (), ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers. With possession expected by Jul, 2022, Triton Environ stands out as a strong option in the kompally real estate market.

Key Highlights of Triton Environ

  • Configurations: 3 BHK Villa
  • Price Range: ₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
  • Size: 2250 - 2524 sq.ft.
  • Status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID:
  • Towers/Units: / 78 units
  • Project Area:

Top Amenities at Triton Environ

  • Basic amenities, and more lifestyle features to ensure a comfortable and premium living experience.

Configurations Table

TitlePriceSize
3 BHK₹ 1.42 Cr2250 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.45 Cr2302 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.58 Cr2508 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.59 Cr2524 sq.ft

Location Advantage

Situated at Kompally, Hyderabad, kompally, Hyderabad, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and metro stations.

Nearby Landmarks

  • Sadhu Vaswani International School at 0.26 km (9 mins)
  • Saijyothi Eye Hospital at 0.88 km (4 mins)
  • New King Restaurant at 0.41 km (7 mins)
  • Raichandani Mall - Kompally at 1.48 km
  • Gopal Nagar Bus Stop at 3.28 km (10 mins)

Project Overview

Sizes
Sizes
2250 - 2524 sq.ft.
Project Size