Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora

Nagondanahalli, Bangalore East , Bangalore
₹ 60.0 Lakh - 78.31 Lakh|₹5.63 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora – 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Welcome to Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora, a Ready to Move Flat developed by Sunride Properties in the thriving hub of Nagondanahalli, Bangalore.
This premium residential project offers thoughtfully designed 2, 3 BHK Flats with sizes starting from 1065 - 1390 sq.ft. The pricing of apartments at Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora begins from ₹ 60.0 Lakh - 78.31 Lakh, making it one of the most attractive housing options in the Bangalore real estate market.

Spread across 2 Acres, Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora includes 1 Towers and 68 Units, ensuring a well-planned and spacious community. Each unit has been crafted with modern layouts that emphasize natural light, ventilation, and efficient use of space, catering perfectly to urban families.

The project is registered under RERA (), guaranteeing homebuyers transparency and security. With possession scheduled by , Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora stands as a reliable investment choice for those looking to secure a future-ready home in Nagondanahalli, Bangalore.

Key Highlights of Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora

  • Spacious layouts offering 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting from ₹ 60.0 Lakh - 78.31 Lakh
  • Built on 2 Acres
  • 1 Towers with 68 Units
  • RERA approved:
  • Possession by
  • Developer: Sunride Properties

World-Class Amenities

At Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle features such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, and indoor play areas. The amenities are designed to complement modern living standards, providing both convenience and luxury within the community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 60.0 L1065 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 62.26 L1105 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 72.68 L1290 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 78.31 L1390 sq.ft

Location Advantages

Strategically located at Nagondanahalli, Bangalore East , Bangalore, Nagondanahalli, Bangalore, the project enjoys seamless connectivity to daily essentials and key landmarks. Residents will benefit from proximity to renowned schools, multispecialty hospitals, shopping complexes, business hubs, and metro stations, making everyday living hassle-free.

Why Invest in Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora?

Choosing Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora means investing in a lifestyle that blends comfort, convenience, and long-term value. Its prime location in Nagondanahalli, backed by Sunride Properties's credibility, ensures strong potential for property appreciation. Whether you are an end-user seeking your dream home or an investor looking for high returns, Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora promises to deliver.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
2 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1065 - 1390 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
1 Towers - 68 Units
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹5.63 K/sq.ft
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats

• Closed Car Parking

Healthcare (5)

Manipal Hospital Varthur Road

Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Nallur Halli Metro Station

Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Chulha Chauki Da Dhaba

Flechazo Marathahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

What configurations are available in Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora?

Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora offers 2, 3 BHK Flats configurations with unit sizes ranging between ₹ 60.0 Lakh - 78.31 Lakh.

What is the price range of Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora in the locality, the city?

The price of homes in Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora ranges from ₹ 60.0 Lakh - 78.31 Lakh, offering premium 2, 3 BHK Flats residences.

What is the expected EMI for buying a home in Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora?

The estimated EMI for a unit in Sunridge Builders And Developers Sunrise Aurora starts from ₹31.77 K, depending on loan tenure and down payment.