Sowparnika Swastika

rera verifiedRera Registered
Bidaraguppe, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
₹ 36.51 Lakh - 72.68 Lakh|₹4.95 K/sq.ft
4.2 |
3 Reviews

Sowparnika Swastika – Buy 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidaraguppe, Bangalore

Looking to buy a home in Bangalore? Sowparnika Swastika is a Ready to Move Flat by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure offering 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bidaraguppe, one of the most sought-after locations in Bangalore real estate market. The project offers homes starting from 737 - 1467 sq.ft. with prices beginning ₹ 36.51 Lakh - 72.68 Lakh.

Sowparnika Swastika Overview

Spread over 6 Acres (70% open), this development features 5 Tower and 490 Units. Each apartment is designed with smart layouts ensuring maximum usability, natural light, and cross ventilation.

As an RERA-approved project (ID: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171031/001150), buyers are assured of timely delivery and complete transparency. Possession is expected by .

Key Project Details

  • Apartments: 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Starting Price: ₹ 36.51 Lakh - 72.68 Lakh
  • Land Area: 6 Acres (70% open)
  • Towers & Units: 5 Tower with 490 Units
  • RERA ID: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171031/001150
  • Developer: Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure
  • Possession Timeline:

Amenities at Sowparnika Swastika

This project is equipped with modern lifestyle amenities such as landscaped gardens, clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, indoor games, and dedicated children’s zones. The facilities are designed to meet both leisure and daily lifestyle needs.

Sowparnika Swastika Price List & Floor Plans

Unit TypePriceSize
1 BHK Apartment₹ 36.51 L737 sq.ft
1 BHK Apartment₹ 36.66 L740 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 49.04 L990 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 49.24 L994 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 52.61 L1062 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 53.16 L1073 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 54.0 L1090 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 55.34 L1117 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 55.78 L1126 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 55.83 L1127 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 55.93 L1129 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 56.82 L1147 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 57.47 L1160 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 64.8 L1308 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 65.84 L1329 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 66.28 L1338 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 66.33 L1339 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 66.83 L1349 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 67.08 L1354 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 67.52 L1363 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 67.87 L1370 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 68.86 L1390 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 70.94 L1432 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 71.29 L1439 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 72.53 L1464 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 72.68 L1467 sq.ft

Location Advantages of Sowparnika Swastika

Situated at Bidaraguppe, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Bidaraguppe in Bangalore, the project offers unmatched connectivity to major hubs. Residents can easily access reputed schools, colleges, healthcare centers, shopping destinations, IT parks, and business districts.

Why Buy Sowparnika Swastika in Bangalore?

  • Prime locality of Bidaraguppe, Bangalore
  • Trusted developer: Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure
  • RERA registered (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171031/001150)
  • Competitive pricing starting ₹ 36.51 Lakh - 72.68 Lakh
  • Long-term appreciation potential in Bangalore real estate

Conclusion

Sowparnika Swastika in Bidaraguppe, Bangalore is an ideal choice for both end-users and investors. With modern homes, strategic location, lifestyle amenities, and Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure's reliability, it stands as a promising residential opportunity.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
6 Acres (70% open)
Sizes
Sizes
737 - 1467 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
5 Tower - 490 Units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Nov, 2011
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹4.95 K/sq.ft
Configurations
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171031/001150

• Jogging Track

Healthcare (5)

Mazumdar Shaw Medical Center

Narayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, Bommasandra

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Heelalige

Karmelaram

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Srinidhi Upachar Pure veg Bommasandra

Ratings & Reviews

4.2

Ratings Based On Features

Icon 0
Connectivity
Icon 1
Maintenance
Icon 2
Construction
Icon 3
Social Life
Icon 4
Amenities
Connectivity4.0
Maintenance5.0
Construction4.0
Social Life4.0
Amenities4.0

Reviews

3
Tushar
4.2

Good things here

The apartments here have better prices, good connectivity, and the building quality is one of the best, which are key fe...

Sonigra
4.2

Good things here

The area has very low crime rates, which feels safer than other places. Roads are well-lit and wide, making commuting sm...

Shrinath
4.2

Good things here

The view is nice and homes are well constructed, parks and inside areas are very clean. Mobile network is good, and ther...