Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5

rera verifiedRera Registered
Attibele, Bengaluru
₹ 1.76 Cr - 2.83 Cr|₹11.77 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5

Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5 is a Under Construction residential project by Sobha limited, located in Yadavanahalli, Bangalore. Elegant designed 3, 4 BHK Flats, with sizes ranging from 1498 - 2402 sq.ft. The price of Flat in Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5 starts from ₹ 1.76 Cr - 2.83 Cr. Spread across 3.8 Acres (75% open), the project hosts and 280 Units, ensuring a well-planned community. The project is designed to maximize space efficiency and natural light, making it a perfect choice for families seeking modern living. The project is RERA registered (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/210518/004150), ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers. With possession expected by Dec, 2026, Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5 stands out as a strong option in the Yadavanahalli real estate market.

Key Highlights of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5

  • Configurations: 3, 4 BHK Flats
  • Price Range: ₹ 1.76 Cr - 2.83 Cr
  • Size: 1498 - 2402 sq.ft.
  • Status: Under Construction
  • RERA ID: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/210518/004150
  • Towers/Units: / 280 Units
  • Project Area: 3.8 Acres (75% open)

Top Amenities at Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5

  • Basic amenities, and more lifestyle features to ensure a comfortable and premium living experience.

Configurations Table

TitlePriceSize
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.76 Cr1498 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 2.19 Cr1864 sq.ft
4 BHK Apartment₹ 2.83 Cr2402 sq.ft

Location Advantage

Situated at Attibele, Bengaluru, Yadavanahalli, Bangalore, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and metro stations.

Nearby Landmarks

  • Prashasthi International School at 1.06 km (9 mins)