Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista

K R Puram, Bangalore East , Bangalore
₹ 1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr|₹6.95 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore – Residential Plots

Discover Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista, a Ready to Move Residential Plot by Shelter Developers located in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore. Designed for contemporary lifestyles, this project offers Residential Plots starting from 1500 - 1850 sq.ft. with pricing beginning ₹ 1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr.

Project Overview

Spread across 1.32 Acres, the development features comprising 41 Units. Each residence is carefully planned to maximize space, natural ventilation, and comfort, making it a perfect choice for families seeking quality living in Bangalore.

Possession is expected by .

Highlights of Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista

  • Configurations: Residential Plots
  • Price: Starting ₹ 1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
  • Land Area: 1.32 Acres
  • Structure: with 41 Units
  • RERA ID:
  • Developer: Shelter Developers
  • Possession:

Amenities & Lifestyle

Residents at Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista will have access to modern facilities, along with lifestyle features like landscaped greens, clubhouse, fitness zones, and children’s play areas. These facilities bring together leisure, wellness, and convenience within a single gated community.

Floor Plans & Pricing

ConfigurationPriceSize
Residential Plot₹ 1.04 Cr1500 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.21 Cr1740 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.24 Cr1790 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.26 Cr1820 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.29 Cr1850 sq.ft

Location Benefits

Strategically positioned at K R Puram, Bangalore East , Bangalore, Krishnarajapura in Bangalore, this project enjoys excellent connectivity. Daily necessities, reputed schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and business hubs are all within easy reach, making life more convenient for residents.

Connectivity & Landmarks

  • Sri Prarthana School: 0.83 km (2 mins)
  • Sri Lakshmi Super Speciality Hospital: 0.64 km (1 mins)
  • Singayyanapalya Metro Station: 1.2 km (5 mins)
  • KR inn, Krishnarajapuram: 1.18 km (4 mins)
  • Phoenix Marketcity: 1.34 km

Investment Potential

Owning a home at Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista ensures more than just a living space—it secures a future-ready investment. With Shelter Developers's trusted reputation and the prime location of Krishnarajapura, the project holds strong potential for value appreciation and long-term returns. It is equally suitable for end-use and investment purposes.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
1.32 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1500 - 1850 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
- 41 Units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jan, 2024
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹6.95 K/sq.ft

• Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting
  • Sewage Treatment Plant
  • Internal Roads & Footpaths
  • Electrical Meter Room
  • Street Lighting

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (5)

Healthcare (5)

Manipal Hospital Varthur Road

Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Nallur Halli Metro Station

Sri Sathya Sai Hospital Metro Station

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Chulha Chauki Da Dhaba

Flechazo Marathahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

What makes Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista in the locality a good investment option?

With ₹ 1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr pricing and strong developer reputation, Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista offers solid appreciation potential in the locality, the city.

When is the possession of Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista?

The possession for Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista is Ready To Move, making it an ideal choice for immediate or near-term move-ins.

What configurations are available in Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista?

Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista offers Residential Plots configurations with unit sizes ranging between ₹ 1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr.

Why should you buy a flat in Shelter Sai Krupa Bhoo Vista, the locality?