Sai Platinum Lifestyle

JP Nagar, South Bangalore, Bangalore
₹ 70.59 Lakh - 1.47 Cr|₹6.6 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Sai Platinum Lifestyle – 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jp nagar, Bangalore

Welcome to Sai Platinum Lifestyle, a Ready to Move Flat developed by R K Suraksha Properties in the thriving hub of Jp nagar, Bangalore.
This premium residential project offers thoughtfully designed 2, 3 BHK Flats with sizes starting from 1070 - 2230 sq.ft. The pricing of apartments at Sai Platinum Lifestyle begins from ₹ 70.59 Lakh - 1.47 Cr, making it one of the most attractive housing options in the Bangalore real estate market.

Spread across 3 Acres (65% open), Sai Platinum Lifestyle includes 2 Tower and 326 Units, ensuring a well-planned and spacious community. Each unit has been crafted with modern layouts that emphasize natural light, ventilation, and efficient use of space, catering perfectly to urban families.

The project is registered under RERA (), guaranteeing homebuyers transparency and security. With possession scheduled by , Sai Platinum Lifestyle stands as a reliable investment choice for those looking to secure a future-ready home in Jp nagar, Bangalore.

Key Highlights of Sai Platinum Lifestyle

  • Spacious layouts offering 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting from ₹ 70.59 Lakh - 1.47 Cr
  • Built on 3 Acres (65% open)
  • 2 Tower with 326 Units
  • RERA approved:
  • Possession by
  • Developer: R K Suraksha Properties

World-Class Amenities

At Sai Platinum Lifestyle, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle features such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, and indoor play areas. The amenities are designed to complement modern living standards, providing both convenience and luxury within the community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 70.59 L1070 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 73.89 L1120 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 79.16 L1200 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 79.82 L1210 sq.ft