Keerthi Harmony

Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore East , Bangalore
₹ 1.14 Cr - 1.51 Cr|₹8.84 K/sq.ft
4.5 |
8 Reviews

Keerthi Harmony – 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy nagar, Bangalore

Experience a new benchmark of luxury living at Keerthi Harmony, an Ready to Move Flat crafted by Keerthi Constructions.
Strategically located in Ramamurthy nagar, Bangalore, the project combines elegant architecture with modern lifestyle conveniences, making it an address of pride and comfort.

Spread across 10 Acres, this thoughtfully planned development features 12 Tower and 348 Units, ensuring a vibrant yet private community living experience.
Homes at Keerthi Harmony are intelligently designed to maximize space, ventilation, and natural light. Offering 2, 3 BHK Flats with unit sizes ranging from 1285 - 1712 sq.ft., the residences cater to the diverse needs of families and professionals alike.

With prices starting at ₹ 1.14 Cr - 1.51 Cr, Keerthi Harmony presents an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a balance of affordability and premium lifestyle. Whether you are looking for your dream home or a high-value investment, this project stands out with its blend of location advantage, architectural finesse, and lifestyle features.

Key Highlights of Keerthi Harmony

  • Configurations available: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting at: ₹ 1.14 Cr - 1.51 Cr
  • Unit sizes from: 1285 - 1712 sq.ft.
  • Current status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID:
  • Total project area: 10 Acres
  • Development scale: 12 Tower / 348 Units
  • Possession timeline:

World-Class Amenities

At Keerthi Harmony, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle-centric features such as landscaped gardens, children’s play zones, fitness centers, indoor games, and premium clubhouse facilities. The project’s amenities are curated to elevate everyday living while fostering a strong sense of community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.14 Cr1285 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.15 Cr1299 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.51 Cr1712 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.35 Cr1530 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.36 Cr1540 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.39 Cr1578 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.4 Cr1585 sq.ft

Location Advantages

Positioned at Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore East , Bangalore, Ramamurthy nagar, the project ensures excellent connectivity to all corners of Bangalore. Residents benefit from quick access to reputed schools, leading hospitals, shopping complexes, corporate hubs, and public transport including metro connectivity. This strategic location enhances both convenience and long-term property value.