Jayanth Santis

Vinayaka Layout, North Bangalore, Bangalore
₹ 42.38 Lakh - 62.73 Lakh|₹3.95 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Jayanth Santis

Jayanth Santis is a Ready to Move residential project by Jayanth infra, located in Vinayaka layout, Bangalore. Elegant designed 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats, with sizes ranging from 1073 - 1588 sq.ft. The price of Flat in Jayanth Santis starts from ₹ 42.38 Lakh - 62.73 Lakh. Spread across 1 Acres, the project hosts 2 Tower and 27 Units, ensuring a well-planned community. The project is designed to maximize space efficiency and natural light, making it a perfect choice for families seeking modern living. The project is RERA registered (), ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers. With possession expected by , Jayanth Santis stands out as a strong option in the Vinayaka layout real estate market.

Key Highlights of Jayanth Santis

  • Configurations: 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price Range: ₹ 42.38 Lakh - 62.73 Lakh
  • Size: 1073 - 1588 sq.ft.
  • Status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID:
  • Towers/Units: 2 Tower / 27 Units
  • Project Area: 1 Acres

Top Amenities at Jayanth Santis

  • Basic amenities, and more lifestyle features to ensure a comfortable and premium living experience.

Configurations Table

TitlePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 42.38 L1073 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 47.56 L1204 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 54.75 L1386 sq.ft
2.5 BHK Apartment₹ 53.6 L1357 sq.ft
2.5 BHK Apartment₹ 54.94 L1391 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 50.76 L1285 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 60.16 L1523 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 60.44 L1530 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 62.61 L1585 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 62.73 L1588 sq.ft

Location Advantage

Situated at Vinayaka Layout, North Bangalore, Bangalore, Vinayaka layout, Bangalore, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and metro stations.

Nearby Landmarks

  • Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF at 0.57 km (2 mins)
  • Neha Prakash Hospital at 1.0 km (4 mins)
  • Dhaba at 0.11 km (1 mins)
  • Ananthapura Gate Bus Stop at 0.08 km (1 mins)

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1073 - 1588 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
2 Tower - 27 Units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jul, 2014
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹3.95 K/sq.ft
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats

Project Amenities

  • Intercom
  • 24x7 Security
  • Video Door Security
  • 24x7 Cctv Surveillance
  • Paved Compound
  • Health Facilities
  • Lift(s)
  • Maintenance Staff

Freehold

70%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the total area of Jayanth Santis?

Jayanth Santis is spread across a total land area of 1.0 acres, offering a well-planned residential environment with modern infrastructure and open spaces.

What configurations are available in Jayanth Santis?

Jayanth Santis offers 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats apartments, designed to meet the needs of modern families. These homes are carefully planned to provide maximum space utilization, natural lighting, and ventilation.

What is the size range of flats in Jayanth Santis?

The apartment sizes in Jayanth Santis range from 1073 - 1588 sq.ft., providing multiple options for buyers based on their space requirements and budget.

What is the average price of flats in Jayanth Santis?