DS Max Suncrest

Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, South Bangalore, Bangalore
₹ 52.51 Lakh - 1.43 Cr|₹5.43 K/sq.ft
4.1 |
6 Reviews

DS Max Suncrest – 2, 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bangalore city municipal corporation layout, Bangalore

DS Max Suncrest by Ds-Max Properties Private Limited is a Ready to Move Flat located in the thriving neighborhood of Bangalore city municipal corporation layout, Bangalore. With 2, 3 BHK Flats designed to meet the needs of modern families, the project brings together quality construction, prime location, and competitive pricing ₹ 52.51 Lakh - 1.43 Cr.

About DS Max Suncrest

Spread across 1 Acres, DS Max Suncrest features 2 Tower with 66 Units. Homes here are planned with smart layouts to ensure maximum space efficiency, natural light, and proper ventilation.

This RERA-approved development (ID: ) adds further assurance to buyers. Possession is expected by .

Key Highlights

  • Unit Options: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Pricing: Starting ₹ 52.51 Lakh - 1.43 Cr
  • Land Parcel: 1 Acres
  • Structure: 2 Tower with 66 Units
  • Developer: Ds-Max Properties Private Limited
  • RERA Registration:
  • Possession Timeline:

DS Max Suncrest Amenities

Residents get access to modern lifestyle amenities such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, indoor play areas, and dedicated children’s activity zones. The gated community ensures a safe and comfortable environment.

DS Max Suncrest Price List & Floor Plans

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 52.51 L967 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 56.8 L1046 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 58.37 L1075 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 59.89 L1103 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 60.0 L1105 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 60.82 L1120 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 68.96 L1270 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 62.55 L1152 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 67.82 L1249 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 71.89 L1324 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 72.0 L1326 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 74.34 L1369 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.3 Cr2403 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.43 Cr2630 sq.ft

Location Advantage – Bangalore city municipal corporation layout, Bangalore

One of the biggest reasons to choose DS Max Suncrest is its strategic location. Positioned at Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, South Bangalore, Bangalore in Bangalore city municipal corporation layout, it ensures easy access to key areas of Bangalore. Residents will find top schools, healthcare facilities, shopping complexes, IT hubs, and transport options just a short distance away.

Nearby Landmarks & Connectivity

  • Asian International Public School: 1.25 km
  • Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road: 1.1 km (3 mins)
  • Doddakallasandra Metro Station: 1.12 km (4 mins)
  • Beijing Bites: 1.14 km (3 mins)
  • B.R.K Complex: 2.0 km (5 mins)

Why Invest in DS Max Suncrest?

  • Strong location advantage in Bangalore city municipal corporation layout, Bangalore
  • Developed by Ds-Max Properties Private Limited, a trusted name in the industry
  • RERA-approved ()
  • Competitive pricing ₹ 52.51 Lakh - 1.43 Cr
  • Long-term growth potential in Bangalore real estate

Final Word

If you are planning to buy 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore, DS Max Suncrest in Bangalore city municipal corporation layout is a project worth considering. With modern homes, lifestyle amenities, strong connectivity, and Ds-Max Properties Private Limited's brand trust, it promises both comfortable living and a rewarding investment.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
967 - 2630 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
2 Tower - 66 Units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Mar, 2013
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹5.43 K/sq.ft
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats

Project Amenities

  • Intercom
  • Fire Sprinklers
  • 24x7 Security
  • Gated Community
  • 24x7 Cctv Surveillance
  • Water Storage

Healthcare (5)

Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital

Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura Road

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Vajarahalli Metro Station

Doddakallasandra Metro Station

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Holiday Village Resort

Shopping (2)

Shopping (2)

Frequently Asked Questions

What makes DS Max Suncrest in the locality a good investment option?

With ₹ 52.51 Lakh - 1.43 Cr pricing and strong developer reputation, DS Max Suncrest offers solid appreciation potential in the locality, the city.

What are the key amenities at DS Max Suncrest?

The project offers modern amenities like clubhouses, landscaped gardens, kids’ play zones, and more.