Codename Unlimited

Yelahanka
₹ 67.81 Lakh - 97.4 Lakh|₹5.99 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Codename Unlimited

Codename Unlimited is a Under Construction residential project by Arvind smartspaces ltd, located in Jalahalli east, Bangalore. Elegant designed 2, 3 BHK Flats, with sizes ranging from 1132 - 1626 sq.ft. The price of Flat in Codename Unlimited starts from ₹ 67.81 Lakh - 97.4 Lakh. Spread across , the project hosts 4 Tower and 334 Units, ensuring a well-planned community. The project is designed to maximize space efficiency and natural light, making it a perfect choice for families seeking modern living. The project is RERA registered (), ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers. With possession expected by , Codename Unlimited stands out as a strong option in the Jalahalli east real estate market.

Key Highlights of Codename Unlimited

  • Configurations: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price Range: ₹ 67.81 Lakh - 97.4 Lakh
  • Size: 1132 - 1626 sq.ft.
  • Status: Under Construction
  • RERA ID:
  • Towers/Units: 4 Tower / 334 Units
  • Project Area:

Top Amenities at Codename Unlimited

  • Basic amenities, and more lifestyle features to ensure a comfortable and premium living experience.

Configurations Table

TitlePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 67.81 L1132 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 81.82 L1366 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 87.99 L1469 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 91.29 L1524 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 97.4 L1626 sq.ft

Location Advantage

Situated at Yelahanka, Jalahalli east, Bangalore, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and metro stations.

Nearby Landmarks

  • MES Kishore Kendra Public School at 0.74 km (5 mins)
  • Puttur kattu MS Palya at 0.85 km (2 mins)
  • Five Star Chicken at 0.69 km (2 mins)
  • Akshaya Complex at 0.69 km (1 mins)
  • Vidyaranyapura Bus Station at 1.76 km (4 mins)

Project Overview

Sizes
Sizes
1132 - 1626 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
4 Tower - 334 Units
Launch Date
Launch Date
May, 2020
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹5.99 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Possession Status
Under Construction
Configurations
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats

Healthcare (5)

Aveksha Hospital

Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Yesvantpur Bypass Running Line

Kodigehalli

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Kadamba Gardenia

Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Shopping (1)

Shopping (1)

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Codename Unlimited located in the city?

Codename Unlimited is located at Yelahanka, in the vibrant neighborhood of the locality, offering great connectivity to key areas of the city.

Why should you buy a flat in Codename Unlimited, the locality?

Buying a home in Codename Unlimited means investing in a premium address with modern features, RERA compliance, and strong connectivity in the city.

What configurations are available in Codename Unlimited?

Codename Unlimited offers 2, 3 BHK Flats configurations with unit sizes ranging between ₹ 67.81 Lakh - 97.4 Lakh.

Is Codename Unlimited RERA approved?

Yes, Codename Unlimited is RERA approved with ID , ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers.

How big is Codename Unlimited?

Codename Unlimited spreads across with 4 Tower towers and 334 Units units, creating a well-planned residential community.