Arohana Serenity

rera verifiedRera Registered
Kengeri, Bangalore West , Bangalore
₹ 64.78 Lakh - 1.3 Cr|₹5.4 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Arohana Serenity

Arohana Serenity is a Ready to Move residential project by Rohan infra builderrs and developerrs, located in Kengeri, Bangalore. Elegant designed Residential Plots, with sizes ranging from 1200 - 2400 sq.ft. The price of Residential Plot in Arohana Serenity starts from ₹ 64.78 Lakh - 1.3 Cr. Spread across 5.82 Acres, the project hosts and 86 Units, ensuring a well-planned community. The project is designed to maximize space efficiency and natural light, making it a perfect choice for families seeking modern living. The project is RERA registered (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/051024/007128), ensuring transparency and reliability for homebuyers. With possession expected by , Arohana Serenity stands out as a strong option in the Kengeri real estate market.

Key Highlights of Arohana Serenity

  • Configurations: Residential Plots
  • Price Range: ₹ 64.78 Lakh - 1.3 Cr
  • Size: 1200 - 2400 sq.ft.
  • Status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/051024/007128
  • Towers/Units: / 86 Units
  • Project Area: 5.82 Acres

Top Amenities at Arohana Serenity

  • Basic amenities, and more lifestyle features to ensure a comfortable and premium living experience.

Configurations Table

TitlePriceSize
Residential Plot₹ 64.78 L1200 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 80.97 L1500 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.3 Cr2400 sq.ft

Location Advantage

Situated at Kengeri, Bangalore West , Bangalore, Kengeri, Bangalore, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and metro stations.

Nearby Landmarks

  • Vishwa Venkateshwara International School at 0.7 km (2 mins)
  • Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri at 1.7 km (6 mins)
  • Kengeri Metro Station at 1.1 km (3 mins)
  • MiPi Lounge at 1.62 km (8 mins)