Ambe Residency

Muneshwara Nagar, South Bangalore, Bangalore
₹ 1.07 Cr - 1.46 Cr|₹5.96 K/sq.ft
4.4 |
5 Reviews

Ambe Residency – 2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneswara nagar, Bangalore

Experience a new benchmark of luxury living at Ambe Residency, an Ready to Move Flat crafted by Ambe Real Estate.
Strategically located in Muneswara nagar, Bangalore, the project combines elegant architecture with modern lifestyle conveniences, making it an address of pride and comfort.

Spread across ****, this thoughtfully planned development features 1 Towers and 30 Units, ensuring a vibrant yet private community living experience.
Homes at Ambe Residency are intelligently designed to maximize space, ventilation, and natural light. Offering 2, 3 BHK Flats with unit sizes ranging from 1793 - 2450 sq.ft., the residences cater to the diverse needs of families and professionals alike.

With prices starting at ₹ 1.07 Cr - 1.46 Cr, Ambe Residency presents an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a balance of affordability and premium lifestyle. Whether you are looking for your dream home or a high-value investment, this project stands out with its blend of location advantage, architectural finesse, and lifestyle features.

Key Highlights of Ambe Residency

  • Configurations available: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting at: ₹ 1.07 Cr - 1.46 Cr
  • Unit sizes from: 1793 - 2450 sq.ft.
  • Current status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID:
  • Total project area:
  • Development scale: 1 Towers / 30 Units
  • Possession timeline: Apr, 2014

World-Class Amenities

At Ambe Residency, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle-centric features such as landscaped gardens, children’s play zones, fitness centers, indoor games, and premium clubhouse facilities. The project’s amenities are curated to elevate everyday living while fostering a strong sense of community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.07 Cr1793 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 1.46 Cr2450 sq.ft

Location Advantages

Positioned at Muneshwara Nagar, South Bangalore, Bangalore, Muneswara nagar, the project ensures excellent connectivity to all corners of Bangalore. Residents benefit from quick access to reputed schools, leading hospitals, shopping complexes, corporate hubs, and public transport including metro connectivity. This strategic location enhances both convenience and long-term property value.