3 BHK Flat - Prestige Finsbury Park Regent

Bagalur, Bengaluru
1.35 Cr|₹10.57 K/sq.ft.

3 BHK Flat for sale in Gummanahalli, Bangalore by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd..

This 1277 sq.ft. home is east facing and located on floor 10 of 20. Priced at 1.35 Cr (avg. ₹10.57 K/sq.ft.), the property offers 2.0 bathrooms, 1.0 parking space(s), and comes unfurnished with features like Unfurnished.

Possession is expected by Ready to move, making it an excellent choice for buyers looking at both immediate and future-ready housing. Developed by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd., this property combines prime location, modern planning, and long-term value appreciation. An ideal pick for families and investors in Gummanahalli, Bangalore real estate market.

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (1)

Healthcare (1)

The North Bangalore Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Dodjala H

Kempegowda International Airport Halt

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Itihaas Restaurant

Price & Floor Plan

Select Unit Plan

Possession

Ready to Move

Ownership

Freehold

70%