3 BHK Flat - KSN Sreevaari Pride

Kompally, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
1.06 Cr|₹5.8 K/sq.ft.

3 BHK Flat for sale in Kompally, Hyderabad by Ksn Infra.

This 1827 sq.ft. home is west facing and located on floor 4 of 5. Priced at 1.06 Cr (avg. ₹5.8 K/sq.ft.), the property offers 3.0 bathrooms, 2.0 parking space(s), and comes unfurnished with features like Unfurnished.

Possession is expected by Ready to move, making it an excellent choice for buyers looking at both immediate and future-ready housing. Developed by Ksn Infra, this property combines prime location, modern planning, and long-term value appreciation. An ideal pick for families and investors in Kompally, Hyderabad real estate market.

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (5)

Healthcare (5)

Surekha Hospital

Srikara Hospitals, Kompally

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Gundla Pochampally

Bolarum

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Palamuru Grill

Hotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle

Freehold

70%