3 BHK - Ashiana Amarah Phase 2

Sector 93, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
1.63 Cr|₹8.82 K/sq.ft.

3 BHK Flat for sale in Sector 93, Gurgaon by Ashiana Housing Ltd..

This 1847 sq.ft. home is north-east facing and located on floor . Priced at 1.63 Cr (avg. ₹8.82 K/sq.ft.), the property offers 3.0 bathrooms, 1.0 parking space(s), and comes with features like Gas Pipeline, Pet allowed, Servant Room.

Possession is expected by 4th Jul, 2025, making it an excellent choice for buyers looking at both immediate and future-ready housing. Developed by Ashiana Housing Ltd., this property combines prime location, modern planning, and long-term value appreciation. An ideal pick for families and investors in Sector 93, Gurgaon real estate market.

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (5)

Healthcare (5)

Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.

Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Garhi Harsaru Junction

Basai Dhankot

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Rao Hotel

Vasudeva Restaurant

Shopping (4)

Shopping (4)

Freehold

70%