4 BHK - Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa

Sector 63, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
5.4 Cr|₹19.29 K/sq.ft.

Independent Builder Floor for sale in Sector 63, Gurgaon by Adani Realty.

This 2800 sq.ft. home is and located on floor . Priced at 5.4 Cr (avg. ₹19.29 K/sq.ft.), the property offers 4.0 bathrooms, 2.0 parking space(s), and comes with features like AC.

Possession is expected by Ready to move, making it an excellent choice for buyers looking at both immediate and future-ready housing. Developed by Adani Realty, this property combines prime location, modern planning, and long-term value appreciation. An ideal pick for families and investors in Sector 63, Gurgaon real estate market.

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (5)

Healthcare (5)

Park Hospital

Marengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Sector 55-56 Metro Station

Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Shriram Dhaba

Lemon Tree Hotel, Sec 60, Gurgaon

Freehold

70%