Samruddhi Kalpavruksha

Himayat Nagar, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹10.5 L - 42.36 L|₹389/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Samruddhi Kalpavruksha in himayat-nagar, Hyderabad – Residential Plots

Discover Samruddhi Kalpavruksha, a Ready to Move Residential Plots by Samruddhi Developers located in himayat-nagar, Hyderabad. Designed for contemporary lifestyles, this project offers Residential Plots starting from 2700 - 10890 sq.ft. with pricing beginning ₹10.5 L - 42.36 L.

Project Overview

Spread across 18 Acres, the development features comprising 116 units. Each residence is carefully planned to maximize space, natural ventilation, and comfort, making it a perfect choice for families seeking quality living in Hyderabad.

The project is registered under RERA (NA), giving buyers confidence and transparency. Possession is expected by .

Highlights of Samruddhi Kalpavruksha

  • Configurations: Residential Plots
  • Price: Starting ₹10.5 L - 42.36 L
  • Land Area: 18 Acres
  • Structure: with 116 units
  • RERA ID: NA
  • Developer: Samruddhi Developers
  • Possession:

Amenities & Lifestyle

Residents at Samruddhi Kalpavruksha will have access to modern facilities, along with lifestyle features like landscaped greens, clubhouse, fitness zones, and children’s play areas. These facilities bring together leisure, wellness, and convenience within a single gated community.

Floor Plans & Pricing

ConfigurationPriceSize
Plot₹ 10.5 L2700 sq.ft
Plot₹ 14.0 L3600 sq.ft
Plot₹ 17.51 L4500 sq.ft
Plot₹ 21.01 L5400 sq.ft
Plot₹ 24.51 L6300 sq.ft
Plot₹ 28.01 L7200 sq.ft
Plot₹ 31.51 L8100 sq.ft
Plot₹ 35.01 L9000 sq.ft
Plot₹ 42.01 L10800 sq.ft
Plot₹ 42.36 L10890 sq.ft

Location Benefits

Strategically positioned at Himayat Nagar, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, himayat-nagar in Hyderabad, this project enjoys excellent connectivity. Daily necessities, reputed schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and business hubs are all within easy reach, making life more convenient for residents.

Connectivity & Landmarks

  • Sujatha School: 0.54 km (2 mins)
  • Sri sai famous tea & udipi hotel: 0.99 km (2 mins)
  • Kanjarla Mall: 1.18 km (2 mins)
  • Chilkur Balaji Temple Road Bus Stop: 0.74 km (2 mins)

Investment Potential

Owning a home at Samruddhi Kalpavruksha ensures more than just a living space—it secures a future-ready investment. With Samruddhi Developers's trusted reputation and the prime location of himayat-nagar, the project holds strong potential for value appreciation and long-term returns. It is equally suitable for end-use and investment purposes.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
18 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
2700 - 10890 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
- 116 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Aug, 2016
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹389/sq.ft
Configurations
Residential Plots

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the total area of Samruddhi Kalpavruksha?

Samruddhi Kalpavruksha is spread across a total land area of 18.0 acres, offering a well-planned residential environment with modern infrastructure and open spaces.

What configurations are available in Samruddhi Kalpavruksha?

Samruddhi Kalpavruksha offers Residential Plots apartments, designed to meet the needs of modern families. These homes are carefully planned to provide maximum space utilization, natural lighting, and ventilation.

What is the size range of flats in Samruddhi Kalpavruksha?

The apartment sizes in Samruddhi Kalpavruksha range from 2700 - 10890 sq.ft., providing multiple options for buyers based on their space requirements and budget.

What is the average price of flats in Samruddhi Kalpavruksha?

The average price of apartments in Samruddhi Kalpavruksha is around ₹389/sq.ft, making it a competitive option in the himayat-nagar real estate market.

How many towers and units are there in Samruddhi Kalpavruksha?

Samruddhi Kalpavruksha consists of and 116 units residential units, offering a well-organized and spacious residential community.