Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex

rera verifiedRera Registered
Gandimaisamma, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹75.51 L - 2.97 Cr|₹6.22 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex – Residential Plots for Sale in gandimaisamma, Hyderabad

Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex by Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd. is a Under Construction Residential Plots located in the thriving neighborhood of gandimaisamma, Hyderabad. With Residential Plots designed to meet the needs of modern families, the project brings together quality construction, prime location, and competitive pricing ₹75.51 L - 2.97 Cr.

About Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex

Spread across 11.62 Acres, Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex features with 182 units. Homes here are planned with smart layouts to ensure maximum space efficiency, natural light, and proper ventilation.

This RERA-approved development (ID: P02200006878) adds further assurance to buyers. Possession is expected by Feb, 2026.

Key Highlights

  • Unit Options: Residential Plots
  • Pricing: Starting ₹75.51 L - 2.97 Cr
  • Land Parcel: 11.62 Acres
  • Structure: with 182 units
  • Developer: Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
  • RERA Registration: P02200006878
  • Possession Timeline: Feb, 2026

Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex Amenities

Residents get access to modern lifestyle amenities such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, indoor play areas, and dedicated children’s activity zones. The gated community ensures a safe and comfortable environment.

Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex Price List & Floor Plans

Unit TypePriceSize
Residential Plot₹ 75.51 L1214 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 77.13 L1240 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 92.4 L1485 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 97.72 L1571 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.03 Cr1657 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.09 Cr1759 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.22 Cr1962 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.45 Cr2325 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.51 Cr2423 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.61 Cr2588 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.79 Cr2883 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 1.83 Cr2939 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 2.07 Cr3327 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 2.55 Cr4102 sq.ft
Residential Plot₹ 2.97 Cr4766 sq.ft

Location Advantage – gandimaisamma, Hyderabad

One of the biggest reasons to choose Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex is its strategic location. Positioned at Gandimaisamma, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad in gandimaisamma, it ensures easy access to key areas of Hyderabad. Residents will find top schools, healthcare facilities, shopping complexes, IT hubs, and transport options just a short distance away.

Nearby Landmarks & Connectivity

  • Sri Sloka School: 1.38 km (4 mins)
  • Arundhathi Institute of Medical Sciences And Hospital: 3.29 km (7 mins)
  • WhiteSand Kitchen and restro: 0.12 km (1 mins)
  • Pochampally Bus Stop: 0.66 km (3 mins)

Why Invest in Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex?

  • Strong location advantage in gandimaisamma, Hyderabad
  • Developed by Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd., a trusted name in the industry
  • RERA-approved (P02200006878)
  • Competitive pricing ₹75.51 L - 2.97 Cr
  • Long-term growth potential in Hyderabad real estate

Final Word

If you are planning to buy Residential Plots in Hyderabad, Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex in gandimaisamma is a project worth considering. With modern homes, lifestyle amenities, strong connectivity, and Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.'s brand trust, it promises both comfortable living and a rewarding investment.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
11.62 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1214 - 4766 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
- 182 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jan, 2023
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹6.22 K/sq.ft
Rera ID
P02200006878

Project Amenities

  • Fire Sprinklers
  • Internal Roads & Footpaths
  • Electrical Meter Room
  • 24x7 Water Supply
  • Street Lighting
  • Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting
  • Sewage Treatment Plant
  • Power Backup

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (1)

Healthcare (1)

Arundhathi Institute of Medical Sciences And Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Gowdavalli

Gundla Pochampally

Floor Plan

Properties In Oorjita Golden Leaf South Annex