Concrete Vivanta Block A

rera verifiedRera Registered
Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹75.6 L - 1.06 Cr|₹6.3 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Concrete Vivanta Block A – 2, 3 BHK Flats for Sale in miyapur, Hyderabad

Concrete Vivanta Block A by Concrete Infra Projects India Llp is a Ready to Move Flat located in the thriving neighborhood of miyapur, Hyderabad. With 2, 3 BHK Flats designed to meet the needs of modern families, the project brings together quality construction, prime location, and competitive pricing ₹75.6 L - 1.06 Cr.

About Concrete Vivanta Block A

Spread across , Concrete Vivanta Block A features 1 Towers with 35 units. Homes here are planned with smart layouts to ensure maximum space efficiency, natural light, and proper ventilation.

This RERA-approved development (ID: P02400001115) adds further assurance to buyers. Possession is expected by Aug, 2023.

Key Highlights

  • Unit Options: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Pricing: Starting ₹75.6 L - 1.06 Cr
  • Land Parcel:
  • Structure: 1 Towers with 35 units
  • Developer: Concrete Infra Projects India Llp
  • RERA Registration: P02400001115
  • Possession Timeline: Aug, 2023

Concrete Vivanta Block A Amenities

Residents get access to modern lifestyle amenities such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, indoor play areas, and dedicated children’s activity zones. The gated community ensures a safe and comfortable environment.

Concrete Vivanta Block A Price List & Floor Plans

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK₹ 75.6 L1200 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 76.55 L1215 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 76.86 L1220 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.06 Cr1686 sq.ft

Location Advantage – miyapur, Hyderabad

One of the biggest reasons to choose Concrete Vivanta Block A is its strategic location. Positioned at Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad in miyapur, it ensures easy access to key areas of Hyderabad. Residents will find top schools, healthcare facilities, shopping complexes, IT hubs, and transport options just a short distance away.

Nearby Landmarks & Connectivity

  • Gautami Vidya Kshetra School: 0.49 km (3 mins)
  • Pranaam Hospitals: 0.3 km (3 mins)
  • Midland Bakery: 0.2 km (2 mins)
  • Maangalya Shopping Mall: 0.2 km (2 mins)
  • Chanda Nagar Bus Stop: 2.0 km (6 mins)

Why Invest in Concrete Vivanta Block A?

  • Strong location advantage in miyapur, Hyderabad
  • Developed by Concrete Infra Projects India Llp, a trusted name in the industry
  • RERA-approved (P02400001115)
  • Competitive pricing ₹75.6 L - 1.06 Cr
  • Long-term growth potential in Hyderabad real estate

Final Word

If you are planning to buy 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyderabad, Concrete Vivanta Block A in miyapur is a project worth considering. With modern homes, lifestyle amenities, strong connectivity, and Concrete Infra Projects India Llp's brand trust, it promises both comfortable living and a rewarding investment.

Project Overview

Sizes
Sizes
1200 - 1686 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
1 Towers - 35 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jan, 2018
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹6.3 K/sq.ft
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02400001115

Project Amenities

  • Solid Waste Management And Disposal
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting
  • Sewage Treatment Plant
  • Internal Roads & Footpaths
  • Electrical Meter Room
  • Street Lighting
  • 24x7 Water Supply

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (5)

Healthcare (5)

Medicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar

Srikara Hospitals, Miyapur

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Chandanagar

Lingampalli

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Hotel Swagath

Hotel Kinara Grand