Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers

rera verifiedRera Registered
Manikonda, Hyderabad
₹99.92 L - 2.19 Cr|₹7.8 K/sq.ft
4.9 |
0 Reviews

Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers – 2, 3 BHK Flats in puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Experience a new benchmark of luxury living at Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers, an Ready to Move Flat crafted by Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd.
Strategically located in puppalaguda, Hyderabad, the project combines elegant architecture with modern lifestyle conveniences, making it an address of pride and comfort.

Spread across 4 Acres (62% open), this thoughtfully planned development features 4 Towers and 370 units, ensuring a vibrant yet private community living experience.
Homes at Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers are intelligently designed to maximize space, ventilation, and natural light. Offering 2, 3 BHK Flats with unit sizes ranging from 1281 - 2810 sq.ft., the residences cater to the diverse needs of families and professionals alike.

With prices starting at ₹99.92 L - 2.19 Cr, Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers presents an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a balance of affordability and premium lifestyle. Whether you are looking for your dream home or a high-value investment, this project stands out with its blend of location advantage, architectural finesse, and lifestyle features.

Key Highlights of Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers

  • Configurations available: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting at: ₹99.92 L - 2.19 Cr
  • Unit sizes from: 1281 - 2810 sq.ft.
  • Current status: Ready to Move
  • RERA ID: P02400000820
  • Total project area: 4 Acres (62% open)
  • Development scale: 4 Towers / 370 units
  • Possession timeline: Dec, 2023

World-Class Amenities

At Anuhar Rami Reddy Towers, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle-centric features such as landscaped gardens, children’s play zones, fitness centers, indoor games, and premium clubhouse facilities. The project’s amenities are curated to elevate everyday living while fostering a strong sense of community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 99.92 L1281 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.0 Cr1284 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.01 Cr1294 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.05 Cr1341 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.05 Cr1342 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.06 Cr1355 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.06 Cr1362 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.08 Cr1381 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 1.12 Cr1435 sq.ft