Akruthi Stavya

rera verifiedRera Registered
Bachupally, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹66.08 L - 83.44 L|₹5.6 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Akruthi Stavya – 2, 3 BHK Flats in bachupally, Hyderabad

Welcome to Akruthi Stavya, a Ready to Move Flat developed by Akruthi Constructions And Developers in the thriving hub of bachupally, Hyderabad.
This premium residential project offers thoughtfully designed 2, 3 BHK Flats with sizes starting from 1180 - 1490 sq.ft. The pricing of apartments at Akruthi Stavya begins from ₹66.08 L - 83.44 L, making it one of the most attractive housing options in the Hyderabad real estate market.

Spread across 0.42 Acres, Akruthi Stavya includes 1 Towers and 47 units, ensuring a well-planned and spacious community. Each unit has been crafted with modern layouts that emphasize natural light, ventilation, and efficient use of space, catering perfectly to urban families.

The project is registered under RERA (P02200006565), guaranteeing homebuyers transparency and security. With possession scheduled by Dec, 2024, Akruthi Stavya stands as a reliable investment choice for those looking to secure a future-ready home in bachupally, Hyderabad.

Key Highlights of Akruthi Stavya

  • Spacious layouts offering 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Price range starting from ₹66.08 L - 83.44 L
  • Built on 0.42 Acres
  • 1 Towers with 47 units
  • RERA approved: P02200006565
  • Possession by Dec, 2024
  • Developer: Akruthi Constructions And Developers

World-Class Amenities

At Akruthi Stavya, residents can enjoy Essential amenities along with lifestyle features such as landscaped gardens, fitness centers, swimming pools, and indoor play areas. The amenities are designed to complement modern living standards, providing both convenience and luxury within the community.

Available Configurations

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK Apartment₹ 66.08 L1180 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 67.76 L1210 sq.ft
2 BHK Apartment₹ 69.16 L1235 sq.ft
3 BHK Apartment₹ 83.44 L1490 sq.ft

Location Advantages

Strategically located at Bachupally, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, bachupally, Hyderabad, the project enjoys seamless connectivity to daily essentials and key landmarks. Residents will benefit from proximity to renowned schools, multispecialty hospitals, shopping complexes, business hubs, and metro stations, making everyday living hassle-free.

Nearby Landmarks

  • The Creek Planet School Venus Campus at 0.5 km (2 mins)
  • RELIEF HOSPITAL at 2.44 km (8 mins)
  • Miyapur Metro Station at 6.24 km (14 mins)
  • Hotel S Grand at 1.23 km
  • Elite Commercial Complex at 3.41 km (6 mins)

Why Invest in Akruthi Stavya?

Choosing Akruthi Stavya means investing in a lifestyle that blends comfort, convenience, and long-term value. Its prime location in bachupally, backed by Akruthi Constructions And Developers's credibility, ensures strong potential for property appreciation. Whether you are an end-user seeking your dream home or an investor looking for high returns, Akruthi Stavya promises to deliver.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
0.42 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1180 - 1490 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
1 Towers - 47 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Jul, 2023
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹5.6 K/sq.ft
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02200006565

Project Amenities

  • Amphitheater
  • Jogging Track
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Solid Waste Management And Disposal
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting
  • Energy Management
  • Sewage Treatment Plant
  • Storm Water Drains
  • Lift(s)
  • Closed Car Parking
  • Electrical Meter Room

Healthcare (5)

Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital

Sri Swastik Multispecialty Hospital

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Miyapur Metro Station

KPHB Colony Metro Station

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Green Bawarchi Restaurant

ULLASS FAMILY GARDEN AND RESTAURANT

Shopping (1)

Shopping (1)

Elite Commercial Complex

Price & Floor Plan

Select Unit Plan

Possession

Ready to Move

Ownership

Freehold

70%

How big is Akruthi Stavya?

Akruthi Stavya spreads across 0.42 Acres with 1 Towers towers and 47 units units, creating a well-planned residential community.

How far is Akruthi Stavya from key landmarks in the city?

Akruthi Stavya enjoys proximity to top schools, hospitals, and malls like Mamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital, Sri Swastik Multispecialty Hospital, Dr.Ranjitha's Hospital & Centre for Diabetes, Sri Sai Teja Multispeciality Dental Hospital, RELIEF HOSPITAL, Elite Commercial Complex, and reputed schools.