Aditya Saptagiri Mansion

rera verifiedRera Registered
Nallagandla, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
₹78.99 L - 1.21 Cr|₹6.7 K/sq.ft
0 Reviews

Aditya Saptagiri Mansion – Buy 2, 3 BHK Flats in nallagandla, Hyderabad

Looking to buy a home in Hyderabad? Aditya Saptagiri Mansion is a Under Construction Flat by Aditya Developers offering 2, 3 BHK Flats in nallagandla, one of the most sought-after locations in Hyderabad real estate market. The project offers homes starting from 1179 - 1810 sq.ft. with prices beginning ₹78.99 L - 1.21 Cr.

Aditya Saptagiri Mansion Overview

Spread over 0.64 Acres, this development features 1 Towers and 84 units. Each apartment is designed with smart layouts ensuring maximum usability, natural light, and cross ventilation.

As an RERA-approved project (ID: P02400005086), buyers are assured of timely delivery and complete transparency. Possession is expected by Jul, 2027.

Key Project Details

  • Apartments: 2, 3 BHK Flats
  • Starting Price: ₹78.99 L - 1.21 Cr
  • Land Area: 0.64 Acres
  • Towers & Units: 1 Towers with 84 units
  • RERA ID: P02400005086
  • Developer: Aditya Developers
  • Possession Timeline: Jul, 2027

Amenities at Aditya Saptagiri Mansion

This project is equipped with modern lifestyle amenities such as landscaped gardens, clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, indoor games, and dedicated children’s zones. The facilities are designed to meet both leisure and daily lifestyle needs.

Aditya Saptagiri Mansion Price List & Floor Plans

Unit TypePriceSize
2 BHK₹ 78.99 L1179 sq.ft
2 BHK₹ 86.43 L1290 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.02 Cr1522 sq.ft
3 BHK₹ 1.21 Cr1810 sq.ft

Location Advantages of Aditya Saptagiri Mansion

Situated at Nallagandla, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, nallagandla in Hyderabad, the project offers unmatched connectivity to major hubs. Residents can easily access reputed schools, colleges, healthcare centers, shopping destinations, IT parks, and business districts.

Nearby Landmarks & Connectivity

  • JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGAREDDY: 0.6 km (3 mins)
  • American Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - Hyderabad: 1.18 km (6 mins)
  • The Next Round Bar & Kitchen: 0.41 km (3 mins)
  • Shopping Complex South Campus: 1.43 km (87 mins)
  • Gulmohar Colony Bus Stop: 2.41 km (8 mins)

Why Buy Aditya Saptagiri Mansion in Hyderabad?

  • Prime locality of nallagandla, Hyderabad
  • Trusted developer: Aditya Developers
  • RERA registered (P02400005086)
  • Competitive pricing starting ₹78.99 L - 1.21 Cr
  • Long-term appreciation potential in Hyderabad real estate

Conclusion

Aditya Saptagiri Mansion in nallagandla, Hyderabad is an ideal choice for both end-users and investors. With modern homes, strategic location, lifestyle amenities, and Aditya Developers's reliability, it stands as a promising residential opportunity.

Project Overview

Project Area
Project Area
0.64 Acres
Sizes
Sizes
1179 - 1810 sq.ft.
Project Size
Project Size
1 Towers - 84 units
Launch Date
Launch Date
Oct, 2022
Avg. Price
Avg. Price
₹6.7 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Possession Status
Under Construction
Configurations
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Flats
Rera ID
Rera ID
P02400005086

Project Amenities

  • Fire Sprinklers
  • Electrification(transformer, Solar Energy Etc)
  • Solid Waste Management And Disposal
  • Water Conservation, Rain Water Harvesting
  • Sewage Treatment Plant
  • Internal Roads & Footpaths
  • Closed Car Parking
  • Electrical Meter Room
  • 24x7 Water Supply
  • Street Lighting
  • Recreation Facilities

Exploring Neighborhood

Healthcare (5)

Healthcare (5)

Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute

American Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - Hyderabad

Commute (5)

Commute (5)

Lingampalli

Chandanagar

Food and Drinks (5)

Food and Drinks (5)

Domino's Pizza

Hotel Kinara Grand